Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Larnaca № 195722

195722
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/176/hymeq6tv6h6r6oec7p2azxbkd7jli8vb.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Elite
Property for cryptocurrency
Description:

Luxury villa under construction for sale near the sea in a picturesque place Pervolia. Modern design, large green area and swimming pool. Photovoltaic panels, finishing materials and plumbing of high quality. On the ground floor of the villa there is an open plan living room and kitchen, on the second floor there are bedrooms.

Read more
Object
№195722
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
186 m2
Indoor area:
169 m2
Land area:
803 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
150 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
748 000 EUR + VAT
4 022 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T15:33
195722
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2178 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de4/1088_820_2/4fmto3sxpi8cen044v9a4gypkv19w7fg.jpg
№ 217799
Total area: 203 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 262 m2
330 000 EUR+VAT
1 626 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cac/1088_820_2/ixgxmh90snmz0t3d4n1haj9g6bk2ysgt.jpg
№ 217797
Total area: 203 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 232 m2
300 000 EUR+VAT
1 478 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/24f/1088_820_2/3p38v20nrm78opgblgw4vuixj409lci3.jpg
№ 217794
Total area: 175 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 211 m2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 457 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/7b9/1088_820_2/ugtdr2w0bajd6419egd4qq4mpa6dejm0.jpg
№ 217793
Total area: 175 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 192 m2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 457 EUR/m2
Interesting