Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 195026

195026
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/23e/1920_1080_2/br3hyqs5jdo9eazoi6z33yz2278brksj.jpg
Description:

For sale 3-bedroom apartments in the complex, consisting of 8 apartments, with two and three bedrooms, with their own flower beds and a spacious roof terrace. The modern architecture is designed in a Mediterranean style. Located just 150 meters from the sandy beach and the crystal clear waters of the Mediterranean Sea, these apartments offer the perfect combination of proximity to the sea and modern comfort. They are characterized by landscaped facades, as well as the presence of a roof garden with a barbecue area for pleasant evenings outdoors. The complex is fenced and has a closed area for your peace and security, there is a covered parking. The project traditionally combines the best in the architectural solutions of the island's residential buildings: eco-friendly materials, a high level of comfort, spacious, bright layouts, interiors with elements of panoramic glazing with access to landscaped terraces. Design finishing solutions based on high-quality European materials. Each apartment in this complex is a unique combination of elegant, spacious and comfortable layout, where the main thing is the space for the whole family in a large living room with a kitchen area, as well as a covered terrace with greenery. This is a great offer for those who appreciate the quality of life by the sea combined with modern amenities and the beauty of nature.

Read more
Object
№195026
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
145 m2
Indoor area:
115 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
01/2026
Distance to the sea:
200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
765 000 EUR + VAT
5 276 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T00:29
195026
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8311 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/612/1088_820_2/ja0206556mkuck82b6mxmb338qkw9y84.jpeg
№ 217184
Total area: 229 m2
Bedrooms: 3
980 000 EUR+VAT
4 279 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d59/tryvuv9mkt61sz0gnhee5apx5pdn7xtb.jpg
№ 217119
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 3
800 000 EUR+VAT
6 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/74b/wii8ucupkzrq1ecx51e0ohuu9wl48yhz.jpg
№ 216978
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
900 000 EUR
6 081 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/679/1088_820_2/92nct5835tg8h2mhdydtmjpuves9gzek.jpg
№ 216731
Total area: 376 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 390 000 EUR+VAT
6 356 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e40/1088_820_2/vz37teeeb5xcr759bqis6ty4eyr583n9.jpg
№ 206436
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
299 500 EUR+VAT
3 220 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/684/1088_820_2/8dfa2e382v91bsok7ky0sar8n1loyn7g.jpg
№ 194043
Total area: 205 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 600 000 EUR
7 805 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ee4/s1nzootopt8sw20k9ou4mlicco48z7i8.jpeg
№ 191895
Total area: 1101 m2
Bedrooms: 6
18 000 000 EUR+VAT
16 349 EUR/m2
Interesting