Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 194868

194868
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8bc/q8pt6wbkx4jgmlmghoctmpqp0mxtgqvz.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a project located in the lively area of Asomatos, Limassol. The high-end residential project offers privacy and comfort. There are only six apartments in the complex. The apartments on the second floor have rooftop garden terraces with spectacular views. Each apartment has a private covered parking and a special storage room. The project has energy efficiency category A.

The area has easy access to many world-class amenities. Nearby are: City of Dreams Mediterranean, the largest casino resort in Europe; My Mall, the second largest shopping mall in Cyprus; Fasouri Watermania, the island's largest water park; Limassol Greens resort and golf course; Ladies Mile Beach and Limassol Salt Lake.

Read more
Object
№194868
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
85 m2
Indoor area:
76 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
4100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
275 000 EUR + VAT
3 235 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T10:07
194868
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17969 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d3/1088_820_2/lk2n5hbb1dy0g6n0w895lp77k1lbschm.jpeg
№ 218564
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 220 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/10b/1088_820_2/o9eyc80jh5q6jd8l63800s5ufjyf2h91.jpeg
№ 218563
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 512 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/354/1088_820_2/mqp0pve6z9df2lxhxkxhd2hxay1df878.jpeg
№ 218562
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 455 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/580/1088_820_2/soltpdhcb2uljd54p1tw2mcxw2h0k996.jpeg
№ 218561
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 664 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bc5/1088_820_2/zyvw8ngd9j4f8lf3ac6beuy1ur2nqxt6.jpg
№ 213034
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
170 000 EUR+VAT
1 393 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ce7/1088_820_2/09wa0lwnairqi4zorpzkdnmmfjc6h1fz.jpg
№ 209870
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 100 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cf7/1088_820_2/xckkbax1spa2fn7dhh5z330nzzbtud5z.JPG
№ 206835
Total area: 47 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR
3 723 EUR/m2
Interesting