Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 194867

194867
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f39/ldxdz7idl3exitbm0c3qh9nh3blcdqwn.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a project located in the lively area of Asomatos, Limassol. The high-end residential project offers privacy and comfort. There are only six apartments in the complex. The apartments on the second floor have rooftop garden terraces with spectacular views. Each apartment has a private covered parking and a special storage room. The project has energy efficiency category A.

The area has easy access to many world-class amenities. Nearby are: City of Dreams Mediterranean, the largest casino resort in Europe; My Mall, the second largest shopping mall in Cyprus; Fasouri Watermania, the island's largest water park; Limassol Greens resort and golf course; Ladies Mile Beach and Limassol Salt Lake.

Read more
Object
№194867
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
85 m2
Indoor area:
76 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
4100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
275 000 EUR + VAT
3 235 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T19:19
194867
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17882 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e04/nkzkrby3atdrndavfcfvejlmpvl28btz.jpg
№ 217253
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 120 000 EUR+VAT
7 417 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fbf/5091ngcx9rm77hoi4thfyld8fz4hjl35.jpg
№ 217250
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
880 000 EUR+VAT
7 857 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9a2/lhy7q5ogsbpz8dfkdah27i7hv2acgqf2.jpg
№ 217249
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
690 000 EUR+VAT
7 041 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7fb/baeboo7a6yl35gqc6eec5j3d0l81kueb.jpg
№ 217239
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
620 000 EUR+VAT
6 392 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/be7/1088_820_2/dhas6o9v7hkagqklv75931rc0bgikew7.jpg
№ 211724
Total area: 595 m2
2 100 000 EUR+VAT
3 529 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0e3/1088_820_2/r2b7sdkk23e325u97lskhbra7wtr50sl.jpg
№ 131841
Total area: 102 m2
320 000 EUR
3 137 EUR/m2
Interesting