Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 194703

194703
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/456/1920_1080_2/mi7ikugra62ks0evh3ozpo2tkbyf0n1k.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Property for cryptocurrency
Description:

Apartment for sale in the area of Agios Nicolaos Limassol. The complex consists of fourteen double apartments. Each apartment combines high-end design and the latest trends using high-quality thermal insulation materials, finishes and plumbing.

The apartments have functional layouts and spacious verandas. Convenient storage rooms and parking spaces are provided for each apartment.

Read more
Object
№194703
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
79 m2
Indoor area:
64 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
01/2028
Distance to the sea:
860 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
349 000 EUR + VAT
4 418 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T03:23
194703
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17907 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af4/cifwxy208n73e8dyh3pjyymfv7dx9cg7.jpeg
№ 217586
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 905 EUR/m2
№ 217575
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
3 472 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/936/1088_820_2/0o3kgehsamqn8bkidtglmgjfgpsbp831.jpeg
№ 217568
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR
5 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e25/1088_820_2/jldz2ata2df2op58rpms807m479auvmg.jpg
№ 217515
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR
6 724 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/19c/1088_820_2/2ahe2l09p1qzzyo6jc3rb2m9x2rnjpgx.jpg
№ 202790
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
249 000 EUR+VAT
2 541 EUR/m2
Interesting