Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 194340

194340
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9d3/amwspq0kcgys3h6j65vnn6z15bblo6k3.jpg
Description:

Apartments for sale in the area of Agios Tychonas, in the heart of Limassol's tourist promenade. The complex has an ultramodern design with the best technical characteristics, high-quality materials and finishes. The apartment has 2 bedrooms, as well as a veranda of 38 m2.

The complex has a VIP-class restaurant, a recreation area, a library and a business center, an exhibition hall, a children's room, and a private club for residents. There are also landscaped gardens with fountains and lagoons, a playground and a tennis court. There is a covered parking for the car. In addition, there is a lobby, 24-hour concierge and security. Secure storage with a safe for all apartments. Services and infrastructure of the 5* hotel.

The project is adjacent to the island's best hotels, designer boutiques, famous cafes, restaurants, supermarkets, as well as the best marinas. Breathtaking views of the Mediterranean Sea from private verandas.

Read more
Object
№194340
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
119 m2
Indoor area:
81 m2
Storey:
27
Floor:
11
Year of construction:
06/2024
Distance to the sea:
200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 606 500 EUR + VAT
13 500 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T09:14
194340
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17944 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/226/pd9nw4kedocpa2hcmb7ccduq8gy4vpir.jpeg
№ 218422
New
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 2
2 100 EUR
15 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c82/1088_820_2/yewvkjxg3kxi6m7yd1i8wio7o8szmmpc.jpeg
№ 218328
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR
5 508 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/170/z9raivihey1n2kub3z6y1xt5m0q5b2bt.jpeg
№ 218260
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR+VAT
6 771 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f05/1088_820_2/9o1gl6o7m3ojekrxmggvy5b7gpenuuk4.jpg
№ 218254
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR+VAT
2 582 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/923/1088_820_2/6l2fwaoo2izpwlyqzdqip0sj4i95cwm7.JPG
№ 209327
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
140 000 EUR+VAT
2 154 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/180/1088_820_2/8lxig4tn65fly8u3mxfncjw18fj7vfoy.JPG
№ 191975
Unique duplex in Limassol Marina!
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 100 000 EUR
6 875 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b1a/1088_820_2/j98topy62328eroztnak4cga11hzy2wz.jpg
№ 172623
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 490 m2
1 667 000 EUR+VAT
7 248 EUR/m2
Interesting