Photo 1
Submit a request

4-bedroom villa in Paphos № 172623

172623
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b1a/1920_1080_2/j98topy62328eroztnak4cga11hzy2wz.jpg
Description:
For sale a new luxury frontline villa with 4 bedrooms in Paphos, area of Coral Bay. only 50 meters from the sea. This 4 bedroom, 4 bathroom luxury villa is located in the post prestigious area of Paphos. Some of its features are the under floor heating, italian kitchen, upgraded finishes and much more.. This luxury villa consists of 5 bathrooms, underfloor heating, private gardens, marble flooring and upgraded finishes. This villa provides a truly exclusive resort lifestyle experience in luxury residences with privacy and security and first class property management services in an amazing setting. This project contains private pools and gardens, large verandas and patios, ample covered parking and superior interior finishes, are some of the project's features which make these luxurious properties an irresistible opportunity.
Read more
Object
№172623
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
230 m2
Indoor area:
196 m2
Land area:
490 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2024
Distance to the sea:
50 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 667 000 EUR + VAT
7 248 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T10:41
172623
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2276 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a79/1088_820_2/c44ms8h98hzqos2bs0wnuivp64wuungb.jpg
№ 218327
Total area: 277 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 800 m2
810 000 EUR
2 924 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3fd/1088_820_2/ya645ssi3cjxi0ahj838uu3trrnhjuwu.jpg
№ 217835
Total area: 355 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 740 m2
1 390 000 EUR+VAT
3 915 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/bb3/1088_820_2/v5z3mq6ranuzicusmkbvuof93b1rljef.jpg
№ 217834
Total area: 355 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 740 m2
1 600 000 EUR+VAT
4 507 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/017/1088_820_2/fkhczzqaspo9m8o6xvdbjj9xwy5m34v6.jpg
№ 217832
Total area: 355 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 740 m2
1 350 000 EUR+VAT
3 803 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fa2/1088_820_2/jhuwm8eybshstqo0h1hnylh1p5vv2n79.jpg
№ 202325
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
455 000 EUR+VAT
3 991 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fe7/6f7nici2z7ip8h6o0b9v5wfrd9mfirw8.jpg
№ 172055
Beach front project!
Total area: 299 m2
Bedrooms: 5
7 270 000 EUR+VAT
24 314 EUR/m2
7 450 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/381/1088_820_2/oyzs5hwb20c88ya0a1gmtqjorw15uu67.jpeg
№ 164007
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
355 000 EUR+VAT
3 698 EUR/m2
Interesting