Photo 1
Submit a request

4-bedroom house in Larnaca № 194337

194337
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ebb/1920_1080_2/z4mlngzpxk1zxys01l68cp9dta3mv9st.jpg
Description:

For sale a spacious four-bedroom house in Sotiros, Larnaca, with a total area of 252 m2, located on a plot of 331 m2 and was built in 2000, the house is fully furnished and in good residential condition, the layout includes a separate large kitchen, comfortable living and dining areas, four bedrooms, including a master bedroom with its own bathroom, a guest bathroom and only three bathrooms, air conditioners are installed in all rooms, there is a covered Parking, balconies, a storage room and a well-maintained garden, the property is located in a quiet residential area with convenient access to all necessary infrastructure, there is a title.

Read more
Object
№194337
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
250 m2
Indoor area:
220 m2
Land area:
331 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2000
Distance to the sea:
500 m
Energy efficiency class:
B
350 000 EUR
1 400 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T11:17
194337
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
841 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b00/1088_820_2/sq7vem4iwb22rayy33l2h1o3bbkd48gm.jpeg
№ 217177
Villa is rented until 3.01.2027
Total area: 300 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 470 m2
550 000 EUR
1 833 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a4c/1088_820_2/x0l56jjcef662hkv9jcqpaxdimg733r1.jpg
№ 217146
Total area: 295 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 270 m2
550 000 EUR
1 864 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4e9/1088_820_2/6xc14xf1dv967n1lekhj9pefsedsr1np.jpg
№ 216909
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 190 m2
250 000 EUR
1 389 EUR/m2
285 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c74/1088_820_2/vbko1lkt3m728irfpcp0xst432dxm4ce.jpg
№ 216366
Total area: 313 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 130 m2
882 000 EUR+VAT
2 818 EUR/m2
1 058 000 EUR
Interesting