Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom house in Larnaca № 194314

194314
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/349/46kp3zdvdq15v2n31c6gafopwnm0vl73.jpg
Additional:
New building
Air Conditioner
Parking
Description:

For sale a modern maisonette in the area of Dromolaxia, Larnaca, combining luxury and comfort. The complex consists of four stunning maisonettes. There is a barbecue area in the backyard. There is also a front yard, a veranda and an additional roof garden. This modern duplex home has been carefully designed to offer both luxury and functionality, providing the perfect living space for families and individuals. The complex is located 3.7 km from the airport, 6 km from the beach and 9 km from the city. Cafes and restaurants, a playground, schools and supermarkets are within walking distance.

Read more
Object
№194314
Type:
House / Villa
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
150 m2
Indoor area:
90 m2
Land area:
103 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
06/2026
Distance to the sea:
3500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
250 000 EUR + VAT
1 667 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T11:01
194314
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
364 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/10a/1088_820_2/5wljeulg0yuifhqzqc6l2c6m5nz3losf.jpg
№ 217811
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 100 m2
230 000 EUR+VAT
2 130 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1ca/1088_820_2/a3zez90zip73bzsqnt8igeoz8447b0fx.jpg
№ 217810
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 100 m2
230 000 EUR+VAT
2 130 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2b5/1088_820_2/eqo1f08fsmrds8fnn4uv3kexhcmazg85.jpg
№ 217809
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 100 m2
235 000 EUR+VAT
2 176 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dc1/1088_820_2/j4pu5vkfr1xcdfmmajz7frh3sd3sfu9m.jpg
№ 217807
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 100 m2
235 000 EUR+VAT
2 176 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7a1/1vgwx9twhn6sy0hhc5wyzmy5q0gzo3et.jpeg
№ 193184
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
190 000 EUR+VAT
1 827 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fe9/1088_820_2/w2q46s3d577sf8cjc80klg069pus0a39.jpeg
№ 184954
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
389 000 EUR+VAT
4 010 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/12c/1088_820_2/lrs5o1ci5hrrdqst4fyrt1eohbt649yp.jpg
№ 157523
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 3
785 000 EUR+VAT
4 361 EUR/m2
765 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0ae/1088_820_2/o1egdvruwzk141e8srslum1ldes0oas5.jpg
№ 156792
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 2
385 000 EUR+VAT
4 477 EUR/m2
Interesting