Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Famagusta № 193644

193644
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e3c/rmequ9l8y9hj1yoj0l38mm414hr1fywu.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Kapparis, Famagusta, a few minutes from the beach. The complex consists of double and single apartments. The layout maximizes natural light, combining functionality with elegance. The apartment has a living room with an open-plan kitchen and a spacious covered veranda. Designed for modern living, these apartments have parking spaces and storage rooms. The residents also have access to a communal swimming pool.

Located just a few minutes from the beautiful beaches and 45 km from Larnaca Airport, these apartments are ideal for those who appreciate tranquility and comfort. Restaurants, supermarkets and other amenities are located nearby, as well as a Private English School.

Read more
Object
№193644
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
110 m2
Indoor area:
84 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
03/2027
Distance to the sea:
950 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
320 000 EUR + VAT
2 909 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T13:31
193644
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2244 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/01d/1088_820_2/3ty2644g5zzcdbijjzc9ycb4kmwghh84.jpg
№ 216576
Very high investment potential
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR
3 105 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/482/1088_820_2/nv7282xlf9dwmcf3my1kvzd4fplyy0r9.jpg
№ 216527
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
185 000 EUR+VAT
2 011 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/95b/1088_820_2/d9k838aep081urtnwx7tztlvx2m9hdoi.jpg
№ 216526
Total area: 91 m2
Bedrooms: 2
183 000 EUR+VAT
2 011 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/853/1088_820_2/3ac8bqs182pdlmx3qud6st4jsv0bc0p9.jpg
№ 216525
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 2
222 500 EUR+VAT
1 636 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2de/1088_820_2/umjcc1ljblzo5xhxkdapwldybywv13mj.jpg
№ 209824
Total area: 223 m2
Bedrooms: 3
600 000 EUR+VAT
2 691 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/05b/1088_820_2/uhr4mg1h8uzo4n0kj74emieyd4x531q4.JPG
№ 209326
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 931 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/287/qnzo4njytntd6qlf8bv10flp3zf5moxg.jpeg
№ 206762
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 1
272 500 EUR+VAT
3 028 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/347/1088_820_2/p8e8a8su16o1wd22901p2ei9v40oq2m3.jpg
№ 199993
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 704 EUR/m2
Interesting