Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 199993

199993
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/347/p8e8a8su16o1wd22901p2ei9v40oq2m3.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in Livadia, Larnaca, located in a modern residential complex of new construction, made according to high quality standards. The apartment has a comfortable and functional layout, bright living areas and high-quality modern finishes. There is a spacious balcony, a covered parking space and an individual storage room, which provides additional comfort in everyday life.

The complex is built using advanced construction technologies, including improved thermal insulation, and meets energy efficiency class A. The building has an eco-friendly solar system, and electric vehicle charging facilities are provided. A communal swimming pool and a children's playroom are available for residents of the complex. The convenient location in a quiet residential area provides quick access to the center of Larnaca, beaches, shops, cafes and main transport arteries, which makes this apartment an excellent option for both comfortable living and a profitable investment.

Read more
Object
№199993
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
98 m2
Indoor area:
76 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
07/2027
Distance to the sea:
1050 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
265 000 EUR + VAT
2 704 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T13:30
199993
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12123 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/993/22sbye15g2qcim9n6yd95cmgb6pk78qg.jpg
№ 216740
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/113/1088_820_2/eokna30gi25ppnybne555nixopo90mnb.jpg
№ 216681
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
1 402 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/db8/1088_820_2/k24wsi0ffwlpvem6sxub2itn37y20m1v.jpg
№ 216680
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
1 402 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3d3/5nrdiv6ty24ecujvvgxps5z9vubollcd.jpeg
№ 216632
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR
3 889 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/05b/1088_820_2/uhr4mg1h8uzo4n0kj74emieyd4x531q4.JPG
№ 209326
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 931 EUR/m2
Interesting