Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 193350

193350
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/442/1920_1080_2/pichg02q8274jxzjupk0ucvcv0739gb0.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Air Conditioner
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Modern apartment for sale in Agia Zoni, Limassol — in a quiet central location with convenient access to shops, schools, cafes and main city routes. The apartment is distinguished by a high level of engineering equipment and thoughtful modern design: the central VRV air conditioning system provides a comfortable microclimate all year round, each apartment has its own photovoltaic panel system with net metering, as well as an infrastructure for charging an electric vehicle. The interior is designed with an emphasis on minimalism and quality: hidden faucets in the bathrooms, full-height lift-and-slide sliding doors made of thermoaluminium, soft architectural lighting of the entrance area and a video intercom with face recognition function create a feeling of technological and safe space. An additional advantage is the consultation of an interior designer, automatic gates to the parking lot and boiler control via Wi-Fi.

Read more
Object
№193350
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
78 m2
Indoor area:
65 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
680 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
430 000 EUR + VAT
5 513 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T16:16
193350
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17977 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2e1/1088_820_2/1ted5pen1zoq10gj1kjycou8096lu2ni.jpeg
№ 218665
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
3 556 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/2ba/1088_820_2/ttx6ik4sfyns4tfw5ahmfe7enis16bsq.jpg
№ 218661
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR+VAT
3 105 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/748/1088_820_2/tcw8zqbiov0k2p8inbyfh8763qybs1z6.jpg
№ 218660
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e22/1088_820_2/2s1xi2rdbd1bth0bbvmmce63ng41ug36.jpg
№ 218658
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 953 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f19/1088_820_2/10likmig7fn792q1b5dn6mffq2a05csu.jpg
№ 185027
Total area: 235 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 288 000 EUR+VAT
5 481 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3bb/1088_820_2/zd40yhmht9mg8ok7jekpedl20erad4zu.jpg
№ 180975
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 1
219 000 EUR+VAT
2 281 EUR/m2
243 000 EUR
Interesting