Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 193187

193187
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/9e3/1920_1080_2/qx3ddotditogqr3kfbinuz93y6w65y4k.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Elevator
Property for cryptocurrency
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartment in a new complex located in the prestigious area of Agios Athanasios, the residential complex is an exclusive boutique project consisting of only six modern two-bedroom apartments. Located in a quiet but strategically advantageous location, it provides easy access to the motorway and is just a short drive from the vibrant Limassol city center. Supermarkets, schools, parks and necessary services are located in the immediate vicinity.

Read more
Object
№193187
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
97 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
3600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
369 000 EUR + VAT
3 804 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T00:42
193187
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17909 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af4/cifwxy208n73e8dyh3pjyymfv7dx9cg7.jpeg
№ 217586
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 905 EUR/m2
№ 217575
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
3 472 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/936/1088_820_2/0o3kgehsamqn8bkidtglmgjfgpsbp831.jpeg
№ 217568
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR
5 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e25/1088_820_2/jldz2ata2df2op58rpms807m479auvmg.jpg
№ 217515
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR
6 724 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a3a/1088_820_2/n1nxc2o8jjaq1su28pai38xk5tubq3ox.jpeg
№ 163842
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 318 m2
585 000 EUR+VAT
5 735 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/14f/1088_820_2/73crvzhxyyg7qim1fznbtr7dflhw0las.jpg
№ 119316
Total area: 400 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1050 m2
1 500 000 EUR
3 750 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/593/1088_820_2/tkp743q7ddo52wxyc9v01p925uonco3g.jpg
№ 118417
Total area: 900 m2
Bedrooms: 8
Plot Size: 1400 m2
2 500 000 EUR
2 778 EUR/m2
Interesting