Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Limassol № 193038

193038
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/532/1920_1080_2/1fejhhzjl6o5r9d14guqy8w122s9pzik.jpg
Description:

Villa for sale in an exclusive complex providing not only luxury accommodation, but also first-class infrastructure for maintaining a comfortable and healthy lifestyle for the whole family in the area of Agios Tychonas, Limassol.

The project includes an open-plan kitchen and living room. High-quality finish with a predominance of natural eco-materials (stone, wood).

The heat-insulating facade, heat-insulated doors and windows ensure high energy efficiency and reduce utility costs. Parking is available for the car.

The complex's infrastructure includes not only swimming pools and green areas for recreation, but also a clubhouse with a lounge area and coworking space, a padel court, a gym and yoga area, a summer cinema, and an indoor playground. In addition, there are guest parking spaces and 24-hour security. The central part of the territory is completely pedestrian—free of cars and traffic. The space is designed as a green safe zone for residents to walk and relax.

There is a diverse infrastructure nearby, and easy access to the expressway leading to key points in Limassol.

Read more
Object
№193038
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
218 m2
Indoor area:
197 m2
Land area:
399 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
04/2027
Distance to the sea:
2500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 158 000 EUR + VAT
5 312 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T06:41
193038
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4262 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6ba/1088_820_2/2mz683xvgom69puelew0674dhoulenr5.jpg
№ 217181
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 342 m2
550 000 EUR+VAT
2 989 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f21/1088_820_2/mbjieq7ol0yb3irn16uwxu5fk4evizqd.jpg
№ 217180
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 324 m2
540 000 EUR+VAT
2 935 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06c/1088_820_2/aqu7xvpcpekhljhzln6l7e4xyk1li0tu.jpg
№ 217179
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 361 m2
560 000 EUR+VAT
3 043 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1a0/1088_820_2/l8ub1srth2wc2ddxa6gezbkycq9frzpm.jpg
№ 217031
Total area: 181 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 380 m2
1 020 000 EUR+VAT
5 635 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/deb/1088_820_2/zl3awdu0o6uoklyj9p2f3fmv8nk7rxlw.jpg
№ 178873
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR+VAT
3 933 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb0/1088_820_2/jwn3edojhdy308gwi2wwxjj3g7xdh3je.jpg
№ 174735
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 3
225 000 EUR+VAT
2 250 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ca2/1088_820_2/15knja8s4a6xbtmk0ers3ozolx07v65j.jpg
№ 161475
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 3
570 000 EUR+VAT
4 161 EUR/m2
Interesting