Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 193014

193014
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/28d/6r0ohhkggqfyo04dtpq8r5w7ibyw3e36.jpg
Description:

For sale new 2 bedrooms apartment with sea in the tourist area of Moutayaka, Limassol. The apartment is fully furnished, air conditioning in all rooms, covered verandas of 24 m2, and underground parking.

Read more
Object
№193014
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
113 m2
Indoor area:
89 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
2021
Distance to the sea:
300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
830 000 EUR
7 345 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T18:08
193014
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17941 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c82/1088_820_2/yewvkjxg3kxi6m7yd1i8wio7o8szmmpc.jpeg
№ 218328
New
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR
5 508 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/170/z9raivihey1n2kub3z6y1xt5m0q5b2bt.jpeg
№ 218260
New
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR+VAT
6 771 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f05/1088_820_2/9o1gl6o7m3ojekrxmggvy5b7gpenuuk4.jpg
№ 218254
New
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR+VAT
2 582 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/862/1088_820_2/8cjebd20zs7kn2ilgx0tfu2dd01ywcqp.jpg
№ 218253
New
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR+VAT
2 616 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/39a/1088_820_2/eb5mmactenmxffmo37ob3xzmo5ebm8ch.jpeg
№ 199631
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 695 EUR/m2
Interesting