Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 192932

192932
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/246/prfbkwd881b7jbi529vyx12aloa5mrvz.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Two bedroom apartment for sale in Lakatamia, Nicosia. Open-plan kitchen and living room. Spacious verandas. On the ground floor there is a covered parking and a storage room. The complex is located close to all amenities and has easy access to the city center. It is an ideal option for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№192932
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
102 m2
Indoor area:
83 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
11/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
185 000 EUR + VAT
1 814 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T02:15
192932
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8339 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/de6/pr99blxbqqtl1w728hvktni9ujt8ho4h.jpg
№ 218619
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR
2 476 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6e6/1088_820_2/8381vm0el205gxq3ltn08o7erhwwsywm.jpg
№ 218513
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
142 000 EUR+VAT
1 406 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e33/1088_820_2/x1ysus1w4ad188zku0fw151376qxuhcn.jpg
№ 218512
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 2
158 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d6/1088_820_2/ijh2nuidqhgt9iqcs25e1b62asmecb62.jpg
№ 211823
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 311 m2
900 000 EUR+VAT
5 590 EUR/m2
960 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/630/1088_820_2/jrmrer14u24icnh8h90h0z08bwtz8qqx.jpg
№ 204666
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
200 000 EUR+VAT
2 083 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/893/1088_820_2/4sid6dstoxmrqvjwvjzpo1fwi8leamjq.jpeg
№ 197116
Total area: 232 m2
Bedrooms: 3
950 000 EUR
4 095 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c5a/gveqijczjv0ugodcgypfepujl6w8ozmm.jpeg
№ 156686
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
590 000 EUR+VAT
6 146 EUR/m2
Interesting