Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 156686

156686
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c5a/gveqijczjv0ugodcgypfepujl6w8ozmm.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a modern complex under construction in Germasogeia Columbia. The apartment includes a spacious living room, kitchen, 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and a large terrace. The construction uses modern materials of the highest quality, including thermal insulation solutions that increase the energy efficiency of housing. The complex is designed in a modern style with an elegant design that perfectly combines comfort. Parking, a storage room and an elevator are provided for the convenience of residents. The convenient location ensures proximity to all urban infrastructure, including shops, schools, supermarkets and entertainment venues.

Read more
Object
№156686
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
96 m2
Indoor area:
77 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
2027
Distance to the sea:
1500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
590 000 EUR + VAT
6 146 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T03:55
156686
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17969 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d3/1088_820_2/lk2n5hbb1dy0g6n0w895lp77k1lbschm.jpeg
№ 218564
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 220 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/10b/1088_820_2/o9eyc80jh5q6jd8l63800s5ufjyf2h91.jpeg
№ 218563
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 512 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/354/1088_820_2/mqp0pve6z9df2lxhxkxhd2hxay1df878.jpeg
№ 218562
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 455 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/580/1088_820_2/soltpdhcb2uljd54p1tw2mcxw2h0k996.jpeg
№ 218561
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 664 EUR/m2
Interesting