Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 197116

197116
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/893/4sid6dstoxmrqvjwvjzpo1fwi8leamjq.jpeg
Description:

Three-bedroom penthouse of 232 m2 for sale in Potamos Germasogeias area, Limassol city. The penthouse includes 3 bedrooms, including a master bedroom with en suite bathroom with shower, a guest bathroom, a main bathroom with a bathtub, a kitchen, a living room, a spacious veranda on one level of 108 m2 with a BBQ area, as well as a storage room, which can be converted into a staff room if necessary. The property is fully furnished and equipped, VRV air conditioning system is installed, underfloor heating throughout, covered and enclosed parking space for 2 or more cars with a separate private entrance is provided. The residence is located in a quiet residential area, on a quiet dead-end street, about 800 m from the sea, within walking distance to the beach. The penthouse occupies an entire floor in a small modern building with only 5 apartments, which ensures privacy and comfort of living, there is a separate Title Deed.

Read more
Object
№197116
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
232 m2
Indoor area:
124 m2
Distance to the sea:
800 m
950 000 EUR
4 095 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T12:35
197116
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8315 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0be/1088_820_2/e8ao16q2130c7rthvu0mb44zdcydmhhc.jpeg
№ 217369
Total area: 288 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 360 500 EUR+VAT
8 196 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/55e/1088_820_2/ubc4t49vm9maegytuzv8t2c4id3exwt0.jpg
№ 217296
Total area: 271 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
4 428 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/612/1088_820_2/ja0206556mkuck82b6mxmb338qkw9y84.jpeg
№ 217184
Total area: 229 m2
Bedrooms: 3
980 000 EUR+VAT
4 279 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d59/tryvuv9mkt61sz0gnhee5apx5pdn7xtb.jpg
№ 217119
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 3
800 000 EUR+VAT
6 667 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/768/1088_820_2/swc30ku45lrgdnrlsdt60z8crxq0tqko.JPG
№ 190770
Total area: 133 m2
Bedrooms: 1
200 000 EUR+VAT
1 504 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/127/1088_820_2/7fgdqia1hgbpo3c8llg19yimwqcxhcjo.jpeg
№ 172595
Total area: 271 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 289 m2
1 398 000 EUR+VAT
5 159 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/442/1088_820_2/slmn6fjpozy04g37rs21sqsrnbuhg6g1.jpg
№ 159101
Total area: 280 m2
Bedrooms: 4
695 000 EUR+VAT
2 482 EUR/m2
Interesting