Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 204666

204666
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/630/jrmrer14u24icnh8h90h0z08bwtz8qqx.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Lakatamia, Nicosia, located in a modern residential complex with convenient access to major thoroughfares, public and private services, as well as universities. The project is characterized by high-quality construction, thoughtful energy design and attention to detail, ensuring the comfort and functionality of living.

The building was built using modern materials and corresponds to energy class A. The apartment has high-quality ceramic floor coverings, a modern kitchen with a granite work surface, built-in wardrobes, heat-insulating aluminum windows with double glazing and a solar water heating system. The apartment is a modern and energy efficient housing, ideal for both your own living and investment purposes.

Read more
Object
№204666
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
96 m2
Indoor area:
77 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
200 000 EUR + VAT
2 083 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T21:01
204666
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8339 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/de6/pr99blxbqqtl1w728hvktni9ujt8ho4h.jpg
№ 218619
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR
2 476 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6e6/1088_820_2/8381vm0el205gxq3ltn08o7erhwwsywm.jpg
№ 218513
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
142 000 EUR+VAT
1 406 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e33/1088_820_2/x1ysus1w4ad188zku0fw151376qxuhcn.jpg
№ 218512
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 2
158 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed0/1088_820_2/68mtpcahwxaobqn9go9hechpstxv3l3d.jpg
№ 205567
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
225 000 EUR+VAT
1 829 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/43c/1088_820_2/rj2kcu7fhpkbr0hgszj0sr6ecuy1v1ik.jpg
№ 200914
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 270 m2
1 500 000 EUR
15 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/67f/r0vork7pfw792ztfc9p6jyty0rs4dsvq.jpg
№ 195892
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 741 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1d3/1088_820_2/j1qn7qrw9y6ge0z50c4yh5b0w0xny4af.jpeg
№ 176875
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
345 000 EUR+VAT
2 695 EUR/m2
Interesting