Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 192599

192599
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/271/xgus58cb9h7oywls2n5yd0u2erw0tm65.jpg
Description:

An apartment for sale in a building under construction in a gated complex in the Germasogeia area (Limassol). 3 kilometers from the city, you can quickly reach international private schools and the entire urban infrastructure. Panoramic views of the city and the sea. Shared swimming pool and gym. There is a garden, children's and sports grounds on the territory of the complex. Parking on the ground floor.

The decoration of apartments and common spaces will be made with high-quality and durable materials. Electric water heaters, split systems for air conditioning, underfloor heating, and an intercom system will be installed in the apartments. Video surveillance around the perimeter of buildings and common areas. There is an alarm system and charging of electric vehicles in each parking space.

Read more
Object
№192599
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
115 m2
Indoor area:
90 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
4300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
505 000 EUR + VAT
4 391 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T04:34
192599
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17921 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/950/smgy57hkrguwlpuywqeoulum1mvyn16i.jpg
№ 217839
No VAT!
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR
4 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f17/1088_820_2/j8y7tze0qggniywkzze3s6si0a8el0b6.jpg
№ 217730
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
405 000 EUR+VAT
4 309 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ab2/v8uknap3ch8jcybqhvz8ezmxolyw0vwj.JPG
№ 217729
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
4 255 EUR/m2
№ 217727
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 846 EUR/m2
Interesting