Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 192539

192539
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5b9/pdxb28wyh6umhrspqzrtvz3spt1mqx9c.JPG
Additional:
Furniture
Appliances
Air Conditioner
Elevator
Description:

One bedroom apartment for sale in Molos Limassol, located on the eighth floor and offering stunning panoramic views of the sea and the promenade. The total area is 54 m2, of which 51 m2 is a living room, two bedrooms and one bathroom. An ideal option due to the walking distance to the sea and the advantage of living in one of the most sought-after areas of the city.

Read more
Object
№192539
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
54 m2
Indoor area:
51 m2
Storey:
8
Floor:
8
Distance to the sea:
100 m
395 000 EUR
7 315 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T06:41
192539
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17900 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/03e/1088_820_2/r0ozb12h2s9afe4o6xk2wwv0k63uy3zu.jpg
№ 217384
Total area: 340 m2
Bedrooms: 2
5 500 000 EUR
16 176 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a18/c6grm7ap2vmoc7htxt09w5i7rt5aqx28.jpeg
№ 217383
Sea view
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR
5 328 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/088/1088_820_2/4b673d3b9y62nefoa20orrtsk0bibjkn.jpeg
№ 217368
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 152 000 EUR+VAT
10 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/82e/1088_820_2/t5c8i4t5hlsgi59meblf6nlp1wv9yd3n.jpeg
№ 217367
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
971 000 EUR+VAT
9 520 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/086/1088_820_2/mry8oc39ecnm2t1v7ywz9jrjv4ep7cj0.jpg
№ 204002
New premium project
Total area: 229 m2
Bedrooms: 3
3 912 000 EUR+VAT
17 083 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/924/1088_820_2/u4zfol6bp0nly68ukqw1lly1u5m4r3wb.jpeg
№ 203158
Total area: 456 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 1500 m2
6 500 EUR
14 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/3b9/1pyq5mkm55yda9763ozihisz69612g2m.jpeg
№ 197758
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 694 EUR/m2
433 800 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f84/1088_820_2/6zgov5b0h0c71zta45o9ubkec3np15wk.jpeg
№ 193352
Total area: 174 m2
Bedrooms: 3
496 000 EUR+VAT
2 851 EUR/m2
Interesting