Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 192461

192461
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ec5/55xhoyscetqnc63ad0xjuy1yc0njw9tf.jpg
Description:

For sale a penthouse with a roof garden of 65 m2 in the center of Larnaca near the largest shopping center of the city. High-quality materials, reliable developer. The beautiful complex has a modern design, comfortable living spaces and spacious balconies. In a few steps you will find large shops, supermarkets, schools, gyms, cafes and restaurants. The city center and the sea are about a five-minute drive away, and Larnaca Airport can be reached in about 15 minutes. This building offers the maximum potential of comfort and convenience.

Read more
Object
№192461
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
180 m2
Indoor area:
89 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
04/2026
Distance to the sea:
4000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
315 000 EUR + VAT
1 750 EUR/m2
330 000 EUR
2026-06-11T16:13
192461
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12122 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/993/22sbye15g2qcim9n6yd95cmgb6pk78qg.jpg
№ 216740
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3d3/5nrdiv6ty24ecujvvgxps5z9vubollcd.jpeg
№ 216632
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR
3 889 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/f9c/1088_820_2/zro85r3l33u4jczsu2tvdrtukrdakulc.jpg
№ 216609
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 712 EUR/m2
250 500 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/6jf04bce5f5ctk05j07hzc83g2tmjyjs.jpg
№ 216608
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 712 EUR/m2
250 500 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b06/7d8jhbe76b4h2hs5evy36uuimfbs0gm6.jpg
№ 195891
Total area: 154 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 623 EUR/m2