Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 192429

192429
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/82f/l7j2voej607ucz2wd0jra5qrpp633tk8.JPG
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

An apartment for sale in a modern residential complex located in the prestigious area of Drosia, Larnaca. The comfortable layout of the apartment includes a living room, a stylish kitchen and a veranda. The complex is built according to high European standards using high-quality modern materials. The complex is a 3-storey building with spacious apartments, which provide covered parking, a storage room and an elevator. The convenient location just 10 minutes from the city center and 5 minutes from the Metropolis Mall provides access to urban infrastructure, close to parks, schools, shops, restaurants and cafes.

Read more
Object
№192429
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
94 m2
Indoor area:
78 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
10/2026
Distance to the sea:
2400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
250 000 EUR + VAT
2 660 EUR/m2
255 000 EUR
2026-06-19T18:10
192429
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12253 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
New
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
New
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/955/1088_820_2/taup4vsi7arrgb71e50mrrcnixf5khb2.jpeg
№ 218213
New
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 950 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/abc/1088_820_2/t9p4euueij9rgkezh9fxmdc80i6lgjt2.jpeg
№ 218212
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 010 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d70/1088_820_2/6qiqoeuxuxw2l1r3dtwxw9xfn24k5lpj.jpeg
№ 208472
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 146 m2
520 000 EUR+VAT
4 262 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/bd3/5wdtwg7g2yqki713iozr8hx1xnkf549t.jpeg
№ 187501
Total area: 276 m2
Bedrooms: 3
494 000 EUR+VAT
1 790 EUR/m2
Interesting