Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Larnaca № 192037

192037
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/607/nrh5bdkfar4u5dxbwmqfhdubl9nymsam.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Pool
Parking
Description:

Modern semi-detached house for sale in the prestigious area of Aradippou, Larnaca. The project is located in a quiet residential area of premium class, close to all necessary infrastructure: shops, schools, parks and main transport routes. The houses are fully automated and equipped with an intelligent control system that ensures comfort and safety. Energy-efficient solutions are provided in each house, including external thermal insulation, a solar water heater and photovoltaic panels for common areas. The interiors are made of high-quality materials: ceramic tiles, premium plumbing, modern kitchen and built-in wardrobes. The project includes a closed area with a security system, private recreation areas and a private swimming pool, which is ideal for families who value privacy and a high standard of living.

Read more
Object
№192037
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
245 m2
Indoor area:
194 m2
Land area:
237 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
02/2027
Distance to the sea:
4600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
550 000 EUR + VAT
2 245 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T15:56
192037
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
841 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4e9/1088_820_2/6xc14xf1dv967n1lekhj9pefsedsr1np.jpg
№ 216909
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 190 m2
250 000 EUR
1 389 EUR/m2
285 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c74/1088_820_2/vbko1lkt3m728irfpcp0xst432dxm4ce.jpg
№ 216366
Total area: 313 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 130 m2
882 000 EUR+VAT
2 818 EUR/m2
1 058 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad2/1088_820_2/3zxv338lrzhhly8kqhqu3ze9obdn0ogs.jpg
№ 216361
Total area: 486 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 370 m2
1 383 000 EUR+VAT
2 846 EUR/m2
1 751 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/34c/1088_820_2/g61sgib91v3ok7kbsgq1t3fyx1qio166.jpg
№ 216199
Total area: 280 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 600 m2
385 000 EUR
1 375 EUR/m2
400 000 EUR
Interesting