Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 192017

192017
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1dd/5ukoevmqh7if3ee1iiejeatkbq366ar5.jpg
Description:

Apartments for sale in Livadia, 300 meters from the sea, with excellent return on investment potential. A unique project located in an excellent area with high rates of growth and development in the near future. The complex is located on a corner plot, combines a calm relaxing atmosphere with easy access to all amenities such as shops, restaurants and a shopping center. The apartments consist of 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, a covered veranda of 22 m2, a storage room, Parking. Each apartment is designed in such a way as to provide privacy and comfort to its residents. All apartments have spacious verandas with beautiful views. Distances: Larnaca International Airport is a 15-minute drive from the complex, the American Academy School and the private English language school Med High are a 5-minute drive away. 100 meters to the American University of Cyprus. A 15-minute drive from UCLan Cyprus. 10 minutes to Finikoudes beach. Easy access to the highway connecting all major cities of Cyprus. The south-facing orientation provides a bright and spacious apartment. Energy efficiency of class A.

Read more
Object
№192017
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
103 m2
Indoor area:
81 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
06/2025
Distance to the sea:
300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
336 000 EUR + VAT
3 262 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T00:13
192017
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12122 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/993/22sbye15g2qcim9n6yd95cmgb6pk78qg.jpg
№ 216740
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/113/1088_820_2/eokna30gi25ppnybne555nixopo90mnb.jpg
№ 216681
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
1 402 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/db8/1088_820_2/k24wsi0ffwlpvem6sxub2itn37y20m1v.jpg
№ 216680
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
1 402 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3d3/5nrdiv6ty24ecujvvgxps5z9vubollcd.jpeg
№ 216632
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR
3 889 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ab0/1088_820_2/w4ceyckzsrwzqfdfaa6st4x9rn0uyrl0.JPG
№ 197434
Plot Size: 542 m2
160 000 EUR+VAT
295 EUR/m2
Interesting