Photo 1
Submit a request

4-bedroom house in Famagusta № 191988

191988
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f43/thci34tktkcuuas07gcst35mg9uifi2k.jpeg
Description:

Four-bedroom house for sale in Sotira Famagusta, with an area of 199 m2 and located on a plot of 285 m2, includes four bedrooms, three bathrooms, attic, game room, fireplace, balcony, garden, storage room and covered parking, equipped with full air conditioning and alarm system, built in 2013 and located in a quiet residential area, the private territory provides comfortable accommodation, there is a title deed .

Read more
Object
№191988
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
199 m2
Indoor area:
180 m2
Land area:
285 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2013
Distance to the sea:
4000 m
Energy efficiency class:
B
389 000 EUR
1 955 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T19:21
191988
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
764 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/15a/1088_820_2/mkpx87ppvqss271gx1c5jci01yqcgh48.jpeg
№ 217309
Total area: 350 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1686 m2
1 700 000 EUR
4 857 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/08b/1088_820_2/j9y23mzi1p1z4eqqzbkngexxm2opt192.jpeg
№ 217208
Total area: 254 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 400 m2
780 000 EUR+VAT
3 071 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed2/1088_820_2/ls3m7u0m8p48qya0vwl7qamjan88b47x.jpg
№ 216572
Total area: 172 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 166 m2
400 000 EUR+VAT
2 326 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e16/z1sfwnm5l6y8hhakq3sc85uoxjhes2a7.jpeg
№ 216423
Total area: 280 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 388 m2
790 000 EUR
2 821 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/130/1088_820_2/bqnlb9r2lzogl29xlls9uq3c9cchc721.jpg
№ 200158
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
190 000 EUR+VAT
1 979 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f96/1088_820_2/hlzt50wtx9vek92p5v68ot3pe26tsx8g.JPG
№ 195787
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 136 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/575/hjbet3u8w7xbojqf5i1b6ddynu1lbca1.jpeg
№ 182573
Plot Size: 18560 m2
433 000 EUR
23 EUR/m2
Interesting