Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Famagusta № 191902

191902
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/952/wbkuld292iq2ioigssw4u8l4gsoasttg.jpeg
Description:

The residential project located in the village of Sotira offers an unprecedented combination of comfort, style and convenience. Excellent views of the lake, teeming with graceful flamingos. Thanks to careful attention to detail and an emphasis on modern life, the project offers excellent living conditions. Convenient location, residents will have easy access to all necessary amenities while enjoying a relaxed atmosphere. The complex consists of two elegantly decorated blocks and boasts 26 apartments ranging from one bedroom to spacious three bedroom apartments. Indoor covered areas from 53 to 113 m2. Extensive verandas ranging from 9 m2 to 41 m2 with stunning views. Large communal swimming pool. A fully equipped gym. Covered parking spaces. Dedicated storage space.

Read more
Object
№191902
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
127 m2
Indoor area:
111 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
01/2027
Distance to the sea:
8000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
236 000 EUR + VAT
1 858 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T00:12
191902
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
499 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0c2/1088_820_2/1fvylsjba6jy2qtbp43v9cb2nyeclv08.jpg
№ 217536
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 3
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/418/1088_820_2/6x57ocllik5op228yxz37uy9yjyxjsx4.jpg
№ 217533
Total area: 115 m2
Bedrooms: 3
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 435 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a8a/1088_820_2/auay7ool0hoi1400t0asdiws7rrn26gg.jpg
№ 217530
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 3
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/87e/1088_820_2/vhyw336qsq7fjcduaajwws6zybp84kpp.jpg
№ 217527
Total area: 115 m2
Bedrooms: 3
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 435 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/329/1088_820_2/2rguhkigl4gzrgfatrtr2yq9md4st4ox.jpg
№ 213563
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR+VAT
2 203 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/111/1088_820_2/fcwfbq0k4vggupytp4hnmxg9xzg36pa8.jpg
№ 211199
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR+VAT
2 323 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad0/1088_820_2/uxd8d2dtgr1m4adz3vmy7lqyqqhr6yju.jpg
№ 208073
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
360 000 EUR+VAT
2 687 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b67/1088_820_2/t2sfrfnh9q89byp7yk5kb3kok8gafmeq.jpg
№ 188540
Total area: 392 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 341 m2
1 350 000 EUR
3 444 EUR/m2
Interesting