Photo 1
Submit a request

4-bedroom villa in Limassol № 188540

188540
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b67/t2sfrfnh9q89byp7yk5kb3kok8gafmeq.jpg
Description:

For sale a new modern house with a swimming pool, located in the Linopetra area (Limassol). Quiet area, with good access to infrastructure: shops, restaurants, cafes, banks, highways.

The house is built of high quality materials and in a modern style. All the bedrooms on the ground floor and the roof garden offer views of the city of Limassol and the sea.

On the ground floor there is a maid's room, a pantry, a laundry room and a shower room. On the ground floor there is a kitchen, a living room, a dining room, a guest toilet, a private pool, a garden and a private garage for two cars. On the ground floor there are three bedrooms, the main of which has its own bathroom, and the main bathroom is shared by the other two bedrooms. A private roof garden of 70 m2 offers sea views. In addition, the house has underfloor heating in all rooms and an elevator is provided.

Read more
Object
№188540
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
392 m2
Indoor area:
270 m2
Land area:
341 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
01/2020
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 350 000 EUR
3 444 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T00:12
188540
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3248 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9a3/1088_820_2/a5w0sq05umbbi9jzqgohe0c28m305pq7.jpeg
№ 218638
Total area: 210 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 484 m2
700 000 EUR
3 333 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/24a/1088_820_2/fpiaqth3zchatnof2rzp7j1t4p71f1qr.jpeg
№ 218499
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 560 m2
570 000 EUR
2 280 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3f5/1088_820_2/vump2s3zarixspbnbg3oyqja1ektid3o.jpeg
№ 218000
Total area: 500 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 2500 m2
1 400 000 EUR
2 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b6a/1088_820_2/525wtachqw3d4wludhpwr1vcs5henlop.jpg
№ 217645
Total area: 320 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 400 m2
1 050 000 EUR
3 281 EUR/m2
1 300 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/329/1088_820_2/2rguhkigl4gzrgfatrtr2yq9md4st4ox.jpg
№ 213563
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR+VAT
2 203 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/111/1088_820_2/fcwfbq0k4vggupytp4hnmxg9xzg36pa8.jpg
№ 211199
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR+VAT
2 323 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad0/1088_820_2/uxd8d2dtgr1m4adz3vmy7lqyqqhr6yju.jpg
№ 208073
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
360 000 EUR+VAT
2 687 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/a71/1088_820_2/401eh2ilmcf8vxgktgjyfuv6nprcjyeq.jpg
№ 185162
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR+VAT
3 231 EUR/m2
Interesting