Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 208073

208073
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ad0/uxd8d2dtgr1m4adz3vmy7lqyqqhr6yju.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Description:

An apartment for sale in a new complex with a swimming pool. The complex is located in the prestigious area of Livadia, Larnaca. The modern design and comfortable layout suggest a living room with an open-plan kitchen and comfortable bedrooms with bathrooms. The developer uses high-quality finishing materials and premium plumbing. During the construction phase, it is possible to adjust the interior layout of the apartment and select decorative elements. City amenities are located nearby.

Read more
Object
№208073
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
134 m2
Indoor area:
112 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
09/2027
Distance to the sea:
1400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
360 000 EUR + VAT
2 687 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T00:12
208073
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2458 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/398/1088_820_2/hb2byb1p6hie8mw5pki11k3e5z2wkylh.jpeg
№ 218215
Total area: 249 m2
Bedrooms: 3
305 000 EUR+VAT
1 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/486/1088_820_2/i08s81ym9hdhl7tqn8uqugsynbjwrzy7.jpeg
№ 218047
Total area: 183 m2
Bedrooms: 3
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 776 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9fe/1088_820_2/h9hxt8h8hg5aej2ikiw8maq3sd0aqd07.JPG
№ 217643
Total area: 206 m2
Bedrooms: 3
295 000 EUR+VAT
1 432 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/504/1088_820_2/utm7gqfcjwujox9i8c8atqp8i6lvtb10.jpg
№ 217638
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 750 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/329/1088_820_2/2rguhkigl4gzrgfatrtr2yq9md4st4ox.jpg
№ 213563
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR+VAT
2 203 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/111/1088_820_2/fcwfbq0k4vggupytp4hnmxg9xzg36pa8.jpg
№ 211199
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR+VAT
2 323 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/a71/1088_820_2/401eh2ilmcf8vxgktgjyfuv6nprcjyeq.jpg
№ 185162
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR+VAT
3 231 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/618/1088_820_2/35tlthiiowua053kmjl8boyo8xcjiob0.jpeg
№ 167632
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
492 000 EUR+VAT
2 982 EUR/m2
Interesting