Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 191545

191545
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5dc/2q18wefwgcj4zeg4ydt3meqc8bm5vmrw.jpg
394
Apartment on the first line. Living space: 500 m2
Photo 25
Photo 26
Photo 27
Photo 28
Photo 29
Photo 30
Photo 31
Photo 32
Photo 33
Photo 34
Photo 35
Photo 36
Photo 37
Photo 38
Photo 39
Photo 40
Photo 41
Photo 42
Photo 43
Photo 44
Photo 45
Photo 46
Photo 25
Description:

Three-level luxury apartment for sale, located in a prestigious complex, right on the first line of the sea in the heart of Limassol. Three bedrooms, as well as a separate maid's room, a fully equipped kitchen equipped with modern appliances and elegant furniture. On the ground floor there is a gym of over 100 square meters, equipped with first-class fitness equipment, a home cinema, hammam, sauna and a spacious wine cellar with space for over 700 bottles. Two parking spaces are available, equipped with electronic chargers, and a separate storage room located in the parking lot provides ample space for your holiday gear or seasonal decorations.

Read more
Object
№191545
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
500 m2
Indoor area:
500 m2
Distance to the sea:
80 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
4 800 000 EUR
9 600 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T00:58
191545
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1141 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/722/1088_820_2/v6ir3tm5guzv08w77jlvubll0lw895az.jpg
№ 218567
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 4
700 000 EUR
2 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e46/1088_820_2/4cvjochzh18106ebwn3ygqv503fwj0fl.jpg
№ 218051
Total area: 440 m2
Bedrooms: 4
4 070 000 EUR
9 250 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f6a/1088_820_2/b7pc1aem0yuu0f1qys7phm1f425t4ljq.jpg
№ 217748
Total area: 259 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 320 000 EUR
5 097 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b4b/1088_820_2/msbgpxomrs85agnw19xkshjqpdegr0to.jpg
№ 217617
Total area: 154 m2
Bedrooms: 4
850 000 EUR+VAT
5 519 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/770/1088_820_2/c5iyw5pk3gebrxp783i3dw61iecix0qv.jpg
№ 213476
Total area: 144 m2
Bedrooms: 3
385 000 EUR+VAT
2 674 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ab7/1088_820_2/2e6gpl2my5lgw93gvk9r68a035zv2cou.jpg
№ 209222
Total area: 183 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 404 m2
650 000 EUR+VAT
3 552 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/233/1088_820_2/1xoenkqbof1tqfqiless2vnq28bxq4c3.jpg
№ 202968
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
298 000 EUR+VAT
2 685 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/5ca/1088_820_2/5cq87f1c4jzmegm6typi343clgnav0na.jpg
№ 193192
Total area: 139 m2
Bedrooms: 2
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 417 EUR/m2
Interesting