Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 191543

191543
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f18/d647pap7xp73rnsyulanq0q854poqfk9.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a residential complex in the area of Potamos Germasogeia, Limassol. The project includes an open-plan kitchen and living room, two bedrooms, covered verandas of 35 m2. Wardrobes for outerwear are provided at the entrance. There is a dedicated parking space (included in the price) and a storage room.

These apartments are distinguished by the highest quality construction and carefully selected materials that emphasize every detail.

Residents can use the communal pool with high-quality tiles and a beautiful landscaped garden.

Read more
Object
№191543
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
125 m2
Indoor area:
90 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
2023
Distance to the sea:
1200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
560 000 EUR + VAT
4 480 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T00:33
191543
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17909 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af4/cifwxy208n73e8dyh3pjyymfv7dx9cg7.jpeg
№ 217586
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 905 EUR/m2
№ 217575
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
3 472 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/936/1088_820_2/0o3kgehsamqn8bkidtglmgjfgpsbp831.jpeg
№ 217568
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR
5 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e25/1088_820_2/jldz2ata2df2op58rpms807m479auvmg.jpg
№ 217515
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR
6 724 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fe1/d4s2jcg015fao44p1uzhb0kz6aut5p5a.jpg
№ 195887
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 681 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b76/1088_820_2/fz3yognztpzf340eq4pi1cso2v9so4w6.jpg
№ 195149
Near Papas supermarket
Total area: 240 m2
Bedrooms: 4
850 000 EUR
3 542 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/463/1088_820_2/9ab1cd9ylybr8codmzfupz2u6wgyhtah.jpg
№ 179090
Total area: 536 m2
Plot Size: 1427 m2
15 500 EUR+VAT
29 EUR/m2
Interesting