Photo 1
Submit a request

New 5-bedroom villa in Paphos № 191362

191362
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6e0/ma3eiaayrsxxq3b43mrft7zxl8b3lo1c.jpg
Description:

For sale 5 bedroom villa with a swimming pool. Spacious plot with panoramic views. Parking, VRV system. Privacy and private entrance. The villa is under construction.

Read more
Object
№191362
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
330 m2
Indoor area:
300 m2
Land area:
1400 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
09/2027
Distance to the sea:
1500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 660 000 EUR + VAT
5 030 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T11:19
191362
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
580 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b75/1088_820_2/fm1124q6ccdgja8a9uje148fewdumg9w.jpg
№ 215885
Total area: 302 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 606 m2
1 322 500 EUR+VAT
4 379 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/385/1088_820_2/tmv7kn63w1uwimx9ckwhfctzmq733cfu.jpg
№ 215884
Total area: 302 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 519 m2
1 289 500 EUR+VAT
4 270 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e3f/1088_820_2/u2z2n8f8fg2s3tl2bg03fjryein6b257.jpg
№ 215883
Total area: 302 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 522 m2
1 240 000 EUR+VAT
4 106 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c39/1088_820_2/h9c2mbrckis7iu0ppqkto8kjhmln1wjf.jpg
№ 215882
Total area: 302 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 527 m2
1 290 000 EUR+VAT
4 272 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/da0/1088_820_2/flbnbum8er32o0fi93g4pf6pdaxwfkon.jpg
№ 211687
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
248 000 EUR+VAT
2 016 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1a/1088_820_2/jux29oyhdti0rkuqjkwqv6nze1skfs5j.jpg
№ 204365
Total area: 206 m2
Bedrooms: 3
695 000 EUR+VAT
3 374 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/155/1088_820_2/owss0yp3yljf8tkij7pw1y11y6gjc41i.JPG
№ 197034
Total area: 434 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 452 m2
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
2 765 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/25a/1088_820_2/ecdnbanbds9wx7mh96jux1menhy797nn.jpg
№ 196023
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR
3 111 EUR/m2
Interesting