Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 196023

196023
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/25a/ecdnbanbds9wx7mh96jux1menhy797nn.jpg
Description:

Double apartment for sale, in the Mackenzie area, Larnaca, total area of 90 m2 The apartment is well maintained and bright, includes two bedrooms, one bathroom with shower and toilet, two covered verandas and a private covered parking. The apartment has a sea view, and Mackenzie Beach is only about 300 meters away. A communal swimming pool is available to residents.

Read more
Object
№196023
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
90 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Year of construction:
2008
Distance to the sea:
320 m
280 000 EUR
3 111 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T11:19
196023
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12144 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/77f/1088_820_2/owlan71e8xc904biidqcaoe9wrkso2v4.jpg
№ 217464
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
2 452 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef3/1088_820_2/32yqzbbvu3ganvdp9kowu53yin0js6o2.jpg
№ 217440
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 2
330 000 EUR+VAT
2 050 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/865/1088_820_2/wme6quk6ong6egfp26q99aiq86scd5bv.JPG
№ 217439
Total area: 144 m2
Bedrooms: 2
310 000 EUR+VAT
2 153 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef0/1088_820_2/9yo6klukep7630j1mtungu3hpcxynhpv.JPG
№ 217438
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
242 000 EUR+VAT
2 444 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/da0/1088_820_2/flbnbum8er32o0fi93g4pf6pdaxwfkon.jpg
№ 211687
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
248 000 EUR+VAT
2 016 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1a/1088_820_2/jux29oyhdti0rkuqjkwqv6nze1skfs5j.jpg
№ 204365
Total area: 206 m2
Bedrooms: 3
695 000 EUR+VAT
3 374 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/155/1088_820_2/owss0yp3yljf8tkij7pw1y11y6gjc41i.JPG
№ 197034
Total area: 434 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 452 m2
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
2 765 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/21a/1088_820_2/myvmf66a684fo1hphw27x9vbzs3pgc4p.jpeg
№ 189006
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 3
340 000 EUR+VAT
2 595 EUR/m2
Interesting