Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Nicosia № 204365

204365
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1a/1920_1080_2/jux29oyhdti0rkuqjkwqv6nze1skfs5j.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in the area of Agioi Omologites, Nicosia. The complex consists of 12 separate apartments providing comfort and luxury. The apartment has three spacious bedrooms with private bathrooms, an additional study/utility room, a spacious living room and large balconies. Exclusive access from the 6th floor to the roof of the 7th floor with a swimming pool and barbecue area.

The apartment has air conditioning, underfloor heating and photovoltaic systems. The interior is decorated with high-quality Italian cuisine and wooden panels. The complex has gardens, separate laundries. Controlled access, video surveillance. Central entrance with security system. Electric gates in the parking lot. Two parking spaces per apartment. Energy efficiency A.

In addition to first-class amenities, the complex is within walking distance of popular locations in Nicosia, including lively shopping malls on Makariou and Stasikratous Avenues, fine restaurants and nightclubs. Located near key locations such as the Central Bank and the Russian Cultural Center, the complex offers easy access to everything the city has to offer.

Read more
Object
№204365
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
206 m2
Indoor area:
150 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
03/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
695 000 EUR + VAT
3 374 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T11:19
204365
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3368 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/034/1088_820_2/3zq6cl2smzgw6m4l71hum6svrsnztjkm.jpeg
№ 217271
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR
1 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/12a/jcddr9kxqgv3uagn4byt551s9ov8238m.jpeg
№ 217136
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 264 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d54/1088_820_2/8cmi31q05btzo8m3l583pylk7t01hs7a.jpeg
№ 216754
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/79a/qc9nbbr9qkyysydhlzgxgbm72icxfkb7.JPG
№ 216685
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 869 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/da0/1088_820_2/flbnbum8er32o0fi93g4pf6pdaxwfkon.jpg
№ 211687
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
248 000 EUR+VAT
2 016 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/155/1088_820_2/owss0yp3yljf8tkij7pw1y11y6gjc41i.JPG
№ 197034
Total area: 434 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 452 m2
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
2 765 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/21a/1088_820_2/myvmf66a684fo1hphw27x9vbzs3pgc4p.jpeg
№ 189006
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 3
340 000 EUR+VAT
2 595 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/efd/69ajl7wa7mc4q6ya0smeor3390yzhpb2.jpg
№ 169425
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
355 000 EUR+VAT
3 989 EUR/m2
Interesting