Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 190997

190997
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9ae/i9b1v1cyjctshufap8qsehd9awdffu2u.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale with panoramic sea views in Agios Athanasios, Limassol. The apartment is located in a gated complex with a swimming pool. There is a storage room and a covered parking space. The building is located next to all amenities.

Read more
Object
№190997
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
111 m2
Indoor area:
88 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
05/2027
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
916 000 EUR
8 252 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T22:16
190997
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17900 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/03e/1088_820_2/r0ozb12h2s9afe4o6xk2wwv0k63uy3zu.jpg
№ 217384
New
Total area: 340 m2
Bedrooms: 2
5 500 000 EUR
16 176 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a18/c6grm7ap2vmoc7htxt09w5i7rt5aqx28.jpeg
№ 217383
New
Sea view
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR
5 328 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/088/1088_820_2/4b673d3b9y62nefoa20orrtsk0bibjkn.jpeg
№ 217368
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 152 000 EUR+VAT
10 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/82e/1088_820_2/t5c8i4t5hlsgi59meblf6nlp1wv9yd3n.jpeg
№ 217367
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
971 000 EUR+VAT
9 520 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9d2/1088_820_2/a4a24wzqj8gkklwaror37ix2qx90dli1.jpeg
№ 195023
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
294 000 EUR+VAT
2 625 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/96e/1088_820_2/1h0r82culhu554gotka4snhvalmvza4g.jpeg
№ 162344
Total area: 185 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 271 m2
270 000 EUR+VAT
1 459 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/480/1088_820_2/t2z4rva9grm2fjwpq5mmyq7d26239xjv.jpg
№ 150890
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 520 m2
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
6 186 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9be/1088_820_2/862n2lra583wfm2wwsot2tyzcu9udwud.jpg
№ 149891
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
239 000 EUR+VAT
1 959 EUR/m2
Interesting