Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 190995

190995
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/200/hvww2ijrl3tgkzm2bw4d04dd5upgdcp3.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale with panoramic sea views in Agios Athanasios, Limassol. The apartment is located in a gated complex with a swimming pool. There is a storage room and a covered parking space. The building is located next to all amenities.

Read more
Object
№190995
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
65 m2
Indoor area:
55 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
05/2027
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
534 000 EUR
8 215 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T00:38
190995
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8448 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/430/1088_820_2/hik71r6v1o4q862bh4uhpzoojb14miju.jpg
№ 216711
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0c/1088_820_2/wxf989pjo0rqwl1eeul82j1uevk7rp7k.jpg
№ 216705
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
440 000 EUR+VAT
6 027 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a6d/1088_820_2/vpjz2x6518qfi6ju9kxtgunm41iqwmey.jpg
№ 216702
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/82a/1088_820_2/f3rfcbbxzkngekrwdbnkgw7ps5h6t6or.jpg
№ 216696
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f38/1088_820_2/pa1ciq9y2xkurh32s5bulsv8yvwyuz51.jpeg
№ 212019
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR
3 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0a8/1088_820_2/f1c9a8bhy3ef516kh49jjo7nlbqy1b0d.jpg
№ 210506
Total area: 482 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 558 m2
5 590 000 EUR+VAT
11 598 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/311/1088_820_2/503cqc1gov59ukt4lfhzkcqwu1hexjsa.jpg
№ 208387
Total area: 241 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 476 m2
725 000 EUR+VAT
3 008 EUR/m2
Interesting