Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 190943

190943
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6a5/1920_1080_2/5445i9ckd301o8qep065izvidz7sjypx.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Two bedroom apartment for sale in Episkopi area, Limassol. The apartment is located in a modern residential complex and offers comfortable and energy efficient living. The apartment has a photovoltaic system and a solar water heater, which significantly reduces energy costs. The energy-saving aluminum glazing system provides heat and sound insulation. There is a covered parking space and a storage room. A common barbecue area is provided for all residents of the complex. This is a great offer for permanent residence or investment.

Read more
Object
№190943
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
108 m2
Indoor area:
83 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
01/2027
Distance to the sea:
2200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
250 000 EUR + VAT
2 315 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T17:07
190943
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17900 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/03e/1088_820_2/r0ozb12h2s9afe4o6xk2wwv0k63uy3zu.jpg
№ 217384
New
Total area: 340 m2
Bedrooms: 2
5 500 000 EUR
16 176 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a18/c6grm7ap2vmoc7htxt09w5i7rt5aqx28.jpeg
№ 217383
New
Sea view
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR
5 328 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/088/1088_820_2/4b673d3b9y62nefoa20orrtsk0bibjkn.jpeg
№ 217368
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 152 000 EUR+VAT
10 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/82e/1088_820_2/t5c8i4t5hlsgi59meblf6nlp1wv9yd3n.jpeg
№ 217367
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
971 000 EUR+VAT
9 520 EUR/m2
Interesting