Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 190892

190892
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/200/hvww2ijrl3tgkzm2bw4d04dd5upgdcp3.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale with panoramic sea views in Agios Athanasios, Limassol. The apartment is located in a gated complex with a swimming pool. There is a storage room and a covered parking space. The building is located next to all amenities.

Read more
Object
№190892
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
118 m2
Indoor area:
98 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
05/2027
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 002 000 EUR
8 492 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T08:30
190892
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17977 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/748/1088_820_2/tcw8zqbiov0k2p8inbyfh8763qybs1z6.jpg
№ 218660
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e22/1088_820_2/2s1xi2rdbd1bth0bbvmmce63ng41ug36.jpg
№ 218658
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 953 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b3f/1088_820_2/qs3ijgazlpn9190ihgdk8h7r0brkrjoj.jpg
№ 218657
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/040/1088_820_2/d1w2dlv9b8n2oifrgihrlklx5udrce4n.jpg
№ 218645
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR
5 479 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6e5/giubcmun6au0jurs0gawu05tzxft106x.jpg
№ 180942
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
309 000 EUR+VAT
2 395 EUR/m2
343 500 EUR
Interesting