Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 161573

161573
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4eb/1mm8jws0qqqc5a8vh32kdfr0ysnif5og.jpg
Description:

For sale a 3 bedroom villa with a swimming pool. The villa is fully built and ready to move in. A gated complex with video surveillance. Walking paths and golf courses surround the entire complex. All villas in the complex have spacious outdoor areas, swimming pools and are located in picturesque secluded areas of the resort complex with wonderful views of the Secret Valley and the Mediterranean Sea. This complex is an ideal place for those who want to enjoy tranquility and privacy, but at the same time be in close proximity to all amenities. The project offers the following options: 2 bedrooms: from 390,000 euros + VAT. 3 bedrooms: from 594,000 euros + VAT. 4 bedrooms: from 670,000 euros + VAT.

Read more
Object
№161573
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
186 m2
Indoor area:
146 m2
Land area:
775 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2026
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
670 000 EUR + VAT
3 602 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T05:50
161573
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6641 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ba7/1088_820_2/auzfjf1mer6czevpx6wqu6mlgi14yyy6.jpg
№ 217620
Total area: 192 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 298 m2
530 000 EUR+VAT
2 760 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed1/1088_820_2/bf0i736fvtggfvml5uwybdr6x3610368.jpg
№ 217619
Total area: 224 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
542 500 EUR+VAT
2 422 EUR/m2
505 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4fe/1088_820_2/ulh1vqlpc9t5vh8zq1k3cgvtg3l2a9cu.JPG
№ 217604
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 222 m2
715 000 EUR+VAT
2 688 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/155/1088_820_2/owss0yp3yljf8tkij7pw1y11y6gjc41i.JPG
№ 217603
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 222 m2
725 000 EUR+VAT
2 726 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/402/1088_820_2/skcrelb5qniet9c5ha9ys22oau0psmw3.jpg
№ 189112
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
166 000 EUR+VAT
2 515 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/308/1088_820_2/kl8mml2851udiv36i7c70gmty0sjhgvn.jpeg
№ 187534
Total area: 80 m2
Bedrooms: 2
138 000 EUR+VAT
1 725 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fa7/1088_820_2/927pbmd3euc495wd5e38n4w39vtgenx7.jpg
№ 174188
Total area: 349 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 645 m2
550 000 EUR+VAT
1 576 EUR/m2
Interesting