Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 190733

190733
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7d3/o2elrt8jvma9ljk35hsfsim360g7yu0o.JPG
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Modern apartment for sale in the area of Drosia, Larnaca. A new low-rise apartment complex with thoughtful layouts, high-quality materials and modern finishes. The apartment has energy-efficient windows, air conditioning, a photovoltaic system for common areas, as well as high-quality kitchen furniture and plumbing. Each apartment has its own parking space. The excellent location close to schools, shops and convenient transport interchanges makes housing an ideal option for living and investing.

Read more
Object
№190733
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
98 m2
Indoor area:
78 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
2700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
240 000 EUR + VAT
2 449 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T08:22
190733
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12254 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd4/1088_820_2/1p4q7mmqn7ytz8yfrxni7jdb7v54swwn.jpg
№ 218589
Kalamon Eleon
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR
3 182 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/50b/1088_820_2/e50j111gvtfga6zjspwu7fw1y5uqewdy.jpg
№ 218348
5 year warranty
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 2
298 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fd5/1088_820_2/5hmi4rxkqh861eky0mwrxluos6ub1h6f.jpg
№ 213083
Total area: 60 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 417 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2e9/1088_820_2/jm57cgzzuu6dnfz4220qaislek531fur.jpg
№ 177350
Total area: 157 m2
Bedrooms: 1
220 000 EUR+VAT
1 401 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/72b/9qv4gohs729vt1ug5x5ttgtno0e1uthb.jpeg
№ 95100
Plot Size: 8696 m2
40 000 EUR
5 EUR/m2
Interesting