Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 213083

213083
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fd5/5hmi4rxkqh861eky0mwrxluos6ub1h6f.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartments for sale in a new complex in the area of Aglantzia, Nicosia. The complex consists of 16 apartments with 1 and 2 bedrooms. The building has an elevator. Each apartment has a parking space and a storage room. The project stands out for its modern design and the use of high-quality materials.

Read more
Object
№213083
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
60 m2
Indoor area:
52 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
06/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
145 000 EUR + VAT
2 417 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T08:21
213083
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3871 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216753
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216746
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
№ 216738
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 544 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edd/1088_820_2/jqorbl8hryqrqh9xuaquplleacymwr4g.jpeg
№ 216718
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
2 109 EUR/m2
Interesting