Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Paphos № 95100

95100
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/72b/9qv4gohs729vt1ug5x5ttgtno0e1uthb.jpeg
595
Photo 6
Photo 7
Photo 8
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

Agricultural land in Kathikas, Paphos. The object falls into the agricultural planning zone Ya4 with a building density of 10%, a coverage of 10%, 2 floors and a maximum height of 7 meters.

Read more
Object
№95100
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
8696 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
4000 m
Zone:
Γα4
Building percentage:
10
Percentage of coverage:
10
Communications summed up:
Yes
40 000 EUR
5 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T08:22
95100
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
686 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f69/2r4phhfdvhycotx255he6vc9maq1w91l.jpeg
№ 218504
Plot Size: 2676 m2
950 000 EUR
355 EUR/m2
1 200 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cb8/1088_820_2/yssw58v52h5cagrpa50le4z0vw1k5f4v.jpeg
№ 218141
Total area: 200 m2
Plot Size: 784 m2
150 000 EUR
191 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b16/1088_820_2/0eckbxi0b3kuel5z0ey1g6zvukbc9fwp.jpeg
№ 217268
Plot Size: 2096 m2
350 000 EUR
167 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c3d/1088_820_2/43gd4s5z5030k8sp097c5su7g3dds9jh.jpeg
№ 217259
Plot Size: 670 m2
195 000 EUR
291 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fd5/1088_820_2/5hmi4rxkqh861eky0mwrxluos6ub1h6f.jpg
№ 213083
Total area: 60 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 417 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2e9/1088_820_2/jm57cgzzuu6dnfz4220qaislek531fur.jpg
№ 177350
Total area: 157 m2
Bedrooms: 1
220 000 EUR+VAT
1 401 EUR/m2
Interesting