Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 190650

190650
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/78d/1920_1080_2/e246pd272se585y5wob48rd7di2tt4nn.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

2 bedroom apartment for sale in a new residential complex in Kalithea, Nicosia. Each apartment, designed for a comfortable urban lifestyle, has a functional layout, modern finishes and open-plan living spaces filled with natural light. They meet high quality standards and are located close to urban infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№190650
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
90 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
08/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
158 000 EUR + VAT
1 756 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T16:20
190650
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8326 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b11/kdy3vmj75d3en1c1niwejwumfejzedlb.jpg
№ 217359
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 053 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66a/1088_820_2/xcm12h515nu2azux0ol7i48jehcrgdzx.jpg
№ 217343
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de9/1088_820_2/fv6v023p4zdo4covonqer1rc78vh3lyc.jpg
№ 217341
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59f/1088_820_2/ez7ytkxq8ztirwttzdo2a77rm0r57hvw.jpeg
№ 217336
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 386 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dab/1088_820_2/q8sc3w124w3kcq6qwx2s6clklszu3onw.jpeg
№ 208358
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 124 000 EUR+VAT
9 138 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/066/1088_820_2/3bujgclqkwtvbs0n7qxi76xbhh30aon6.jpg
№ 205108
Total area: 50 m2
Studio
180 000 EUR
3 600 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b95/1088_820_2/c2bceelgj1ptt5613bdwutpbvt13ts6j.jpeg
№ 184993
Total area: 195 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 198 m2
550 500 EUR+VAT
2 823 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/410/iyq3ueslmn8w4rhemd4f4xemker32110.jpg
№ 180459
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
585 000 EUR+VAT
5 909 EUR/m2
Interesting