Photo 1
Submit a request

New 5-bedroom villa in Paphos № 190481

190481
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1a6/1920_1080_2/xtzh00akkf1ziz3y9nyhq2aoq9xbo21w.jpg
Description:

5 bedroom villa for sale in Kissonegra, Paphos. The property is located in a picturesque bay, just a few minutes from the center of Paphos, surrounded by greenery and with panoramic views of the Mediterranean Sea.

The villa is designed in a modern architectural style and includes spacious bedrooms with bathrooms, a bright living room, an open-plan kitchen-dining room, a private swimming pool, a landscaped garden and relaxation and barbecue areas. Spacious verandas and outdoor terraces create an atmosphere of comfort and harmony.

The project also includes private parking spaces, a fitness area, a home cinema and a storage room. The villas are built using modern technologies and premium finishing materials, which ensures a high level of energy efficiency and durability.

Read more
Object
№190481
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
369 m2
Indoor area:
375 m2
Land area:
484 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
04/2027
Distance to the sea:
150 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
3 425 000 EUR + VAT
9 282 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T06:42
190481
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
580 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b75/1088_820_2/fm1124q6ccdgja8a9uje148fewdumg9w.jpg
№ 215885
Total area: 302 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 606 m2
1 322 500 EUR+VAT
4 379 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/385/1088_820_2/tmv7kn63w1uwimx9ckwhfctzmq733cfu.jpg
№ 215884
Total area: 302 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 519 m2
1 289 500 EUR+VAT
4 270 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e3f/1088_820_2/u2z2n8f8fg2s3tl2bg03fjryein6b257.jpg
№ 215883
Total area: 302 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 522 m2
1 240 000 EUR+VAT
4 106 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c39/1088_820_2/h9c2mbrckis7iu0ppqkto8kjhmln1wjf.jpg
№ 215882
Total area: 302 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 527 m2
1 290 000 EUR+VAT
4 272 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
10 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/70e/1088_820_2/tlhy73g8rudayy3l45cdedrmn74lk917.jpeg
№ 210448
Total area: 162 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 217 000 EUR+VAT
7 512 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/f3e/1088_820_2/jrjxi1auizqx58l7si86htc8qkspvbvq.jpeg
№ 203387
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
548 000 EUR+VAT
5 219 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7e0/1088_820_2/8em67h6xh7rcfv8d8qxg0idx3fdp1pp2.jpg
№ 200604
Plot Size: 628 m2
580 000 EUR
924 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/08c/1088_820_2/g8dxek5n924l7f5o1l3qw3o96tdzlpzb.jpeg
№ 199472
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
230 000 EUR+VAT
3 770 EUR/m2
250 000 EUR