Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Paphos № 190275

190275
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b05/1920_1080_2/xv6l3ptxt3v6wc0chv3j4y2e98trha31.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Anarita area, Paphos. There are only 150 apartments in the residential complex, and each apartment is designed as a secluded vacation spot, combining elegance, comfort and technology. The spacious open-plan apartments have large verandas offering panoramic views of the sea, mountains and surrounding olive groves. The interiors are made to the highest standards using exquisite Italian materials, smart home technologies and modern design combining sophistication with the comfort of life. Ceiling height: 2.70-2.75 m.

Set in landscaped gardens with over 400 olive trees, residents have access to resort-level facilities: three swimming pools, padel courts, a fitness center and wellness areas.

The residential complex is located in a quiet location, surrounded by nature, but only minutes away from everything you need. In less than 10 minutes you can reach beaches, world-class golf courses, private schools, an international airport, modern medical facilities and a full range of shops and services. Closer to the house is the village of Anarita, which will delight with its traditional charm, local taverns and a warm atmosphere.

Read more
Object
№190275
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
65 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
04/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
172 500 EUR + VAT
2 654 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T13:12
190275
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3055 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/600/1088_820_2/r04zqvl8z32eqe7041gh8km3e2wv50go.jpeg
№ 218352
Total area: 75 m2
Bedrooms: 1
250 000 EUR+VAT
3 333 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/00f/1088_820_2/f7502n14admqvg4n2ga73bcptja6nybk.jpeg
№ 218122
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 1
319 000 EUR+VAT
3 289 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2b9/fm8u5mhyualj1xia8uv2nio8682gdstg.jpeg
№ 218112
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
299 000 EUR+VAT
4 096 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/be3/1088_820_2/2s7gkmhx3bwcqlmqrsc85ojrua2ok64u.jpeg
№ 218110
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
289 000 EUR+VAT
3 959 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/860/1088_820_2/ux1dd8s5aqgtkunssa34kkjgbcj47zs0.jpg
№ 206185
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
2 863 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ab1/1088_820_2/ne1ka72098fptrxqi2h6nbcdyiuk0u32.jpeg
№ 204345
5 minutes from the American Academy.
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 3
365 000 EUR+VAT
2 852 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/97d/1088_820_2/e2r7exc0z4x8uiz1jjkqjxy29m5xwnym.jpeg
№ 204340
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR+VAT
2 593 EUR/m2
№ 204333
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
290 000 EUR+VAT
2 843 EUR/m2
Interesting