Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 204340

204340
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/97d/e2r7exc0z4x8uiz1jjkqjxy29m5xwnym.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

3 bedroom apartment for sale in a new project in Engomi, Nicosia. Functionality, spaciousness, modernity and comfort are what characterize the entire interior of the apartment. The building is located in a residential area with a quiet and peaceful environment, within walking distance from Engomi Park.

Read more
Object
№204340
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
135 m2
Indoor area:
101 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
06/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
350 000 EUR + VAT
2 593 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T13:12
204340
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3369 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9f3/1088_820_2/cn2y0y78gec545aureq2ynfp21fwjz3x.jpeg
№ 217758
Total area: 232 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 100 000 EUR
4 741 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/034/1088_820_2/3zq6cl2smzgw6m4l71hum6svrsnztjkm.jpeg
№ 217271
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR
1 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/12a/jcddr9kxqgv3uagn4byt551s9ov8238m.jpeg
№ 217136
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 264 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d54/1088_820_2/8cmi31q05btzo8m3l583pylk7t01hs7a.jpeg
№ 216754
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/97d/1088_820_2/e2r7exc0z4x8uiz1jjkqjxy29m5xwnym.jpeg
№ 204333
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
290 000 EUR+VAT
2 843 EUR/m2
Interesting