Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 190185

190185
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/28e/1920_1080_2/r7voryv4h6l7cu12e9x7pbiqa9drf8ke.jpg
Description:

Modern apartment for sale in Ypsonas area. It includes a living room, a kitchen and a terrace. There are ceramic tiles on the floor, laminate flooring in the bedrooms. Thermal insulation windows and a video intercom are installed, there is a water heating system from solar panels. The complex has a playground, barbecue area, parking, storage room and elevator. The project meets the highest standards and is located close to the urban infrastructure. The apartment is suitable for both comfortable living and investment purposes.

Read more
Object
№190185
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
94 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
5
Year of construction:
03/2028
Distance to the sea:
5600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
280 000 EUR + VAT
2 979 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T22:58
190185
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17943 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c82/1088_820_2/yewvkjxg3kxi6m7yd1i8wio7o8szmmpc.jpeg
№ 218328
New
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR
5 508 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/170/z9raivihey1n2kub3z6y1xt5m0q5b2bt.jpeg
№ 218260
New
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR+VAT
6 771 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f05/1088_820_2/9o1gl6o7m3ojekrxmggvy5b7gpenuuk4.jpg
№ 218254
New
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR+VAT
2 582 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/862/1088_820_2/8cjebd20zs7kn2ilgx0tfu2dd01ywcqp.jpg
№ 218253
New
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR+VAT
2 616 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/69c/1088_820_2/w0y1ftjq8ifz5puy99zodc4cf8b58gj7.jpg
№ 190145
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
2 742 EUR/m2
265 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/7b6/1088_820_2/gy9yqn1h23j5phy70iq4juzvi6j1m4zx.jpg
№ 176241
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
175 000 EUR+VAT
1 768 EUR/m2
Interesting