Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Larnaca № 190016

190016
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4aa/1920_1080_2/5ijg31nf98pzzqifv3eo3t1hmxgre1on.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Description:

Villa for sale in Aradippou area, Larnaca. There are only three houses in the complex. These three houses are designed to combine comfort and luxury: three bedrooms, a shower room in the master bedroom, large walk-in closets in each bedroom, a bathroom on the second floor, a guest toilet on the first floor, a storage room in the backyard, a covered parking space. The project provides for the installation of a photovoltaic system. All characteristics correspond to energy efficiency class A. The complex is located in a privileged and newly built area. Convenient location for access to all services, schools, highways.

Read more
Object
№190016
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
155 m2
Indoor area:
155 m2
Land area:
223 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
03/2027
Distance to the sea:
3600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
375 000 EUR + VAT
2 419 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T00:48
190016
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2188 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0a9/1088_820_2/9yfvmuea43fk3a8qigabdx6eeyh5cqrk.jpg
№ 218026
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
670 000 EUR+VAT
4 061 EUR/m2
№ 217997
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 332 m2
675 000 EUR+VAT
4 091 EUR/m2
№ 217996
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 342 m2
680 000 EUR+VAT
4 121 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6bc/1088_820_2/24lc0mw9la3ny6pa7mjhcy4vzvpi1x7g.jpg
№ 217993
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 328 m2
670 000 EUR+VAT
4 061 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ea5/1088_820_2/2svngs2kj10apuzxhj7i743t9aw6v630.jpg
№ 196571
Undefloor heating
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
170 000 EUR+VAT
2 656 EUR/m2
Interesting