Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 189410

189410
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/156/vzefsqx2ankxhvemt8wfwavdaok7iaie.jpeg
Description:

New apartment for sale in Neapolis, Limassol. The total area is 87 m2, plus covered verandas of 40 m2. The apartment occupies the entire 4th floor. It includes two bedrooms and two bathrooms, a living room and a kitchen. The apartment is sold unfurnished, but is equipped with electric underfloor heating and full air conditioning in all rooms. Covered parking and a storage room are also provided for convenience. Additional features: An electronic door to the complex for security and covered parking for a car. Close to all urban infrastructures.

Read more
Object
№189410
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
87 m2
Indoor area:
87 m2
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
2023
Distance to the sea:
450 m
550 000 EUR + VAT
6 322 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T16:16
189410
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17967 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/354/1088_820_2/mqp0pve6z9df2lxhxkxhd2hxay1df878.jpeg
№ 218562
New
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 455 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/580/1088_820_2/soltpdhcb2uljd54p1tw2mcxw2h0k996.jpeg
№ 218561
New
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 664 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e98/1088_820_2/639tgyz3x5sm2e05bzmw0hp0181d6772.jpeg
№ 218544
New
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
341 000 EUR+VAT
3 667 EUR/m2
№ 218543
New
Total area: 91 m2
Bedrooms: 2
339 000 EUR+VAT
3 725 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/696/1088_820_2/afu7qa1ahpsy4g3p293rnpt86ityac23.jpg
№ 213106
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 300 m2
580 000 EUR+VAT
4 640 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/37f/r9l9y12j257qoz66x44qkhj5mgfu8vec.jpeg
№ 202778
Plot Size: 19728 m2
1 200 000 EUR
61 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/8fc/1088_820_2/pgto8yuvl2zv79en00b3dmawzfl1rjtp.jpg
№ 197123
Total area: 145 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 205 m2
370 000 EUR+VAT
2 552 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/358/1088_820_2/3563snzoacpvxorh10bes4rb6ybfecfj.jpg
№ 181631
Total area: 206 m2
Bedrooms: 3
550 000 EUR+VAT
2 670 EUR/m2
Interesting