Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Larnaca № 197123

197123
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/8fc/pgto8yuvl2zv79en00b3dmawzfl1rjtp.jpg
Description:

Exclusive villa for sale in a quiet area of Zygi, Larnaca, is a high-quality modern accommodation with 3 spacious bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and 1 guest toilet. The kitchen is designed according to an open plan, which creates a spacious and comfortable environment. A special feature is the presence of a rooftop garden with a Jacuzzi, which offers direct sea views. The villa is equipped with a split system for air conditioning, a Smart Home system and, if desired, central heating or underfloor heating can be carried out. Solar photovoltaic panels are installed on the roof, which provide energy to the house. The villa is decorated with high quality, there is a garden. The stylish design of the villa combines modernity and functionality, has a covered parking for the convenience of car owners. The distance to the sea is only 250 meters, which makes this accommodation especially attractive for beach lovers. The necessary infrastructure is nearby.

Read more
Object
№197123
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
145 m2
Indoor area:
120 m2
Land area:
205 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
11/2026
Distance to the sea:
250 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
370 000 EUR + VAT
2 552 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T12:04
197123
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2170 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1db/1088_820_2/hf86qbliq6cr0hzrx1u4nqxu3310chya.jpg
№ 217269
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 567 m2
670 000 EUR
2 913 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bbb/1088_820_2/euu5shj9wf13xq7dzfu6qynsqic54kk7.jpg
№ 217130
Total area: 158 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 273 m2
320 000 EUR
2 025 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ae9/z7ed1gk7bajx4ppl9cvbgr91n4e3gqub.jpg
№ 216888
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 3
295 000 EUR
2 634 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5b9/1088_820_2/3vuooa27f6qr7rdzq0n7kr1exwyg4ef2.jpg
№ 216619
Total area: 290 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 255 m2
650 000 EUR
2 241 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/09d/teejsmsnwayualxadrnjpd83dsipoau1.jpg
№ 208033
Total area: 169 m2
Bedrooms: 3
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 923 EUR/m2
345 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ae1/1088_820_2/nxz10qe8kxv3zfshxmrth42ipl2zpysp.jpg
№ 207769
Total area: 600 m2
Bedrooms: 7
Plot Size: 2000 m2
1 300 000 EUR
2 167 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9f2/1088_820_2/m57rj7iqdi7mgqndm2rhahs0hqdflx77.jpg
№ 206888
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
498 000 EUR+VAT
3 055 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/559/1088_820_2/vzaf0v6styhyhd4fs6j7gxgi5he2unaf.jpg
№ 181361
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 275 m2
499 000 EUR
3 564 EUR/m2
Interesting